1 photos
Common Name: Foxy Emperor
Scientific Name: Charaxes jasius
Other Names: Two-tailed Pasha
Origin: Africa

Categories & Keywords
Category:Animals
Subcategory:Butterflies
Subcategory Detail:
Keywords:Charaxes, Charaxes jasius, Foxy Emperor, Two-tailed Pasha

Charaxes: Foxy Charaxes (Charaxes jasius)

Charaxes:  Foxy Charaxes (Charaxes jasius)