Thank you for your patience while we retrieve your images.


2 of 7 photos
Thumbnails
Info
Categories & Keywords

Category:Animals
Subcategory:Butterflies
Subcategory Detail:
Keywords:Common Mormon Butterfly
Photo Info

Dimensions2200 x 1760
Original file size995 KB
Image typeJPEG
Common Mormon (Papilio polytes)

Common Mormon (Papilio polytes)

Common Name: Common Mormon Buttery
Scientific Name: Papilio polytes
Other Names:
Origin: Asia