Thank you for your patience while we retrieve your images.


9 of 10 photos
Thumbnails
Info
Categories & Keywords

Category:Animals
Subcategory:Butterflies
Subcategory Detail:
Keywords:Butterfly, Glasswing, Glasswing Butterfly, Greta oto
Photo Info

Dimensions3000 x 2400
Original file size3.04 MB
Image typeJPEG
Glasswing (Greta oto)

Glasswing (Greta oto)

Common Name: Glasswing Buttery
Scientific Name: Greta oto
Other Names:
Origin: Central/South America